Touring Masters Series · Runde 5
Althengstett
Podeste
Modified
Hobby
Hobby Fun
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 155 | Ziel | 1.765 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 153 | Ziel | 1.979 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 152 | Ziel | 1.948 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 152 | Ziel | 1.898 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
RCCT Münden | 150 | Ziel | 1.927 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 149 | Ziel | 1.820 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 148 | Ziel | 1.802 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
RCSF Singen | 147 | Ziel | 1.741 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 146 | Ziel | 1.839 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
EOCD | 145 | Ziel | 1.579 (+18) |
| 11 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 144 | Ziel | 1.891 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 143 | Ziel | 1.801 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
RCSF Singen | 142 | Ziel | 1.789 (±0) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 141 | Ziel | 1.793 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 140 | Ziel | 1.800 (+5) |
| 16 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 139 | Ziel | 1.611 (+5) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 138 | Ziel | 1.686 (-1) |
| 18 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 137 | Ziel | 1.753 (-7) |
| 19 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 136 | Ziel | 1.818 (-14) |
| 20 |
|
Team AME | 135 | Ziel | 1.726 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
MBC Hammersbach | 134 | Ziel | 1.613 (-4) |
| 22 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 133 | Ziel | 1.617 (-6) |
| 23 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 132 | Ziel | 1.501 (-2) |
| 24 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 131 | Ziel | 1.460 (-3) |
| 25 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 130 | Ziel | 1.635 (-13) |
| 26 |
|
BCZ | 129 | Ziel | 1.698 (-19) |
| 27 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 128 | Ziel | 1.881 (-33) |
| Hobby | |||||
| 1 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 156 | Ziel | 1.790 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 153 | Ziel | 1.634 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 152 | Ziel | 1.544 (+19) |
| 4 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 151 | Ziel | 1.653 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 150 | Ziel | 1.548 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 149 | Ziel | 1.462 (+19) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.547 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 147 | Ziel | 1.502 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 146 | Ziel | 1.535 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 145 | Ziel | 1.500 (+9) |
| 11 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 144 | Ziel | 1.499 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 143 | Ziel | 1.529 (+4) |
| 13 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 142 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 14 |
|
RCSF Singen | 141 | Ziel | 1.496 (+2) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.387 (+13) |
| 16 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 139 | Ziel | 1.452 (+2) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.499 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.483 (-4) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.474 (-5) |
| 20 |
|
Team Chaos | 135 | Ziel | 1.506 (-9) |
| 21 |
|
RCSF Singen | 134 | Ziel | 1.472 (-8) |
| 22 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 133 | Ziel | 1.430 (-7) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 24 |
|
RCSF Singen | 131 | Ziel | 1.471 (-14) |
| 25 |
|
RCSF Singen | 130 | Ziel | 1.470 (-15) |
| 26 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 129 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 28 |
|
RCSF Singen | 127 | Ziel | 1.455 (-20) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 126 | Ziel | 1.394 (-17) |
| Hobby Fun | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 155 | Ziel | 1.579 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
RCSF Singen | 154 | Ziel | 1.449 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 152 | Ziel | 1.387 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.438 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 150 | Ziel | 1.496 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 148 | Ziel | 1.473 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
DJK Andernach | 147 | Ziel | 1.478 (-7) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 156 | Ziel | 1.840 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Walsum | 153 | Ziel | 1.810 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
RCCT Münden | 152 | Ziel | 1.927 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 151 | Ziel | 2.012 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 150 | Ziel | 1.753 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 149 | Ziel | 1.800 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 148 | Ziel | 1.788 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 147 | Ziel | 1.780 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Nürnberg | 146 | Ziel | 1.875 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 145 | Ziel | 1.828 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 144 | Ziel | 1.775 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 143 | Ziel | 1.588 (+18) |
| 13 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 142 | Ziel | 1.789 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 141 | Ziel | 1.595 (+17) |
| 15 |
|
RCSF Singen | 140 | Ziel | 1.538 (+20) |
| 16 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 139 | Ziel | 1.635 (+13) |
| 17 |
|
MRC Longwy | 138 | Ziel | 1.589 (+15) |
| 18 |
|
Team Sipotech | 137 | Ziel | 1.666 (+10) |
| 19 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 136 | Ziel | 1.672 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
MAC Kenn | 135 | Ziel | 1.500 (+19) |
| 21 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 134 | Ziel | 1.695 (+6) |
| 22 |
|
MAC Lauf | 133 | Ziel | 1.769 (+1) |
| 23 |
|
MRC Longwy | 132 | Ziel | 1.771 (±0) |
| 24 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 131 | Ziel | 1.666 (+6) |
| 25 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 130 | Ziel | 1.719 (+2) |
| 26 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 129 | Ziel | 1.703 (+2) |
| 27 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 128 | Ziel | 1.672 (+4) |
| 28 |
|
TC Heuchelheim | 127 | Ziel | 1.650 (+5) |
| 29 |
|
RCSF Singen | 126 | Ziel | 1.582 (+8) |
| 30 |
|
Tonisport | 125 | Ziel | 1.562 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 124 | Ziel | 1.653 (+3) |
| 32 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 123 | Ziel | 1.550 (+9) |
| 33 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 122 | Ziel | 1.551 (+8) |
| 34 |
|
South West Racing | 121 | Ziel | 1.715 (-3) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.518 (+9) |
| 36 |
|
MCG Remstal | 119 | Ziel | 1.452 (+13) |
| 37 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 118 | Ziel | 1.492 (+10) |
| 38 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 117 | Ziel | 1.485 (+10) |
| 39 |
|
New kids West | 116 | Ziel | 1.635 (-1) |
| 40 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 115 | Ziel | 1.485 (+8) |
| 41 |
|
MAC Lauf | 114 | Ziel | 1.552 (+3) |
| 42 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 113 | Ziel | 1.599 (-1) |
| 43 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 112 | Ziel | 1.483 (+7) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.547 (+14) |
| 45 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 110 | Ziel | 1.546 (+1) |
| 46 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 109 | Ziel | 1.449 (+7) |
| 47 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 108 | Ziel | 1.523 (+2) |
| 48 |
|
RCC Köngen | 107 | Ziel | 1.494 (+3) |
| 49 |
|
MSC Essen | 106 | Ziel | 1.457 (+5) |
| 50 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.551 (-2) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.497 (+1) |
| 52 |
|
MAC Lauf | 103 | Ziel | 1.673 (-11) |
| 53 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 102 | Ziel | 1.507 (-1) |
| 54 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 101 | Ziel | 1.439 (+3) |
| 55 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 100 | Ziel | 1.500 (-2) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.501 (-2) |
| 57 |
|
Black-Forest-Racer | 98 | Ziel | 1.491 (-2) |
| 58 |
|
MAC Lauf | 97 | Ziel | 1.623 (-12) |
| 59 |
|
MSC Essen | 96 | Ziel | 1.479 (-3) |
| 60 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 95 | Ziel | 1.477 (-3) |
| 61 |
|
RC-Kleinkram.de | 94 | Ziel | 1.468 (-3) |
| 62 |
|
Awesomatix | 93 | Ziel | 1.654 (-16) |
| 63 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 92 | Ziel | 1.518 (-8) |
| 64 |
|
Fun-Racer-Wuppertal | 91 | Ziel | 1.500 (-7) |
| 65 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 90 | Ziel | 1.458 (-5) |
| 66 |
|
MAC Lauf | 89 | Ziel | 1.537 (-11) |
| 67 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 88 | Ziel | 1.500 (-9) |
| 68 |
|
MCG Remstal | 87 | Ziel | 1.558 (-13) |
| 69 |
|
RCM Kirchberg | 86 | Ziel | 1.508 (-11) |
| 70 |
|
RCSF Singen | 85 | Ziel | 1.470 (-9) |
| 71 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 84 | Ziel | 1.454 (-8) |
| 72 |
|
TSV Kleinburgwedel | 83 | Ziel | 1.495 (-12) |
| 73 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 82 | Ziel | 1.485 (-12) |
| 74 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 81 | Ziel | 1.329 (-3) |
| 75 |
|
Black-Forest-Racer | 80 | Ziel | 1.457 (-11) |
| 76 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 79 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 77 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 78 | Ziel | 1.419 (-10) |
| 78 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 77 | Ziel | 1.445 (-12) |
| 79 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 76 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 80 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 75 | Ziel | 1.463 (-14) |
| 81 |
|
MCK Dormagen | 74 | Ziel | 1.391 (-10) |
| 82 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 73 | Ziel | 1.501 (-18) |
| 83 |
|
United Racing Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.429 (-14) |
| 84 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 71 | Ziel | 1.329 (-9) |
| 85 |
|
RCSF Singen | 70 | Ziel | 1.437 (-16) |
| 86 |
|
Kein Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.456 (-17) |
| 87 |
|
Team Schober | 68 | Ziel | 1.345 (-11) |
| 88 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 67 | Ziel | 1.485 (-21) |