Touring Masters Series · Runde 2
Wiesbaden
Podeste
Modified
Hobby
Hobby Fun
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 156 | Ziel | 1.763 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 153 | Ziel | 1.768 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 152 | Ziel | 1.849 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 151 | Ziel | 1.488 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Schöneck | 150 | Ziel | 1.431 (-2) |
| Hobby | |||||
| 1 |
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen | 156 | Ziel | 1.485 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 153 | Ziel | 1.606 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 152 | Ziel | 1.437 (+4) |
| Hobby Fun | |||||
| 1 |
|
UFM Racing Team | 156 | Ziel | 1.615 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen | 153 | Ziel | 1.485 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 152 | Ziel | 1.606 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 151 | Ziel | 1.437 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.379 (-7) |
| 6 |
|
DJK Andernach | 149 | Ziel | 1.434 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 147 | Ziel | 1.470 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 146 | Ziel | 1.308 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 145 | Ziel | 1.492 (-7) |
| 11 |
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen | 144 | Ziel | 1.441 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
DJK Andernach | 143 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 156 | Ziel | 1.590 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 153 | Ziel | 1.768 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 152 | Ziel | 1.813 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 151 | Ziel | 1.762 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 150 | Ziel | 1.794 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sipotech | 149 | Ziel | 1.603 (+15) |
| 7 |
|
MRC Longwy | 148 | Ziel | 1.773 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
MRC Longwy | 147 | Ziel | 1.533 (+17) |
| 9 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 146 | Ziel | 1.544 (+15) |
| 10 |
|
Tonisport | 145 | Ziel | 1.554 (+13) |
| 11 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 144 | Ziel | 1.768 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
DJK Andernach | 143 | Ziel | 1.548 (+10) |
| 13 |
|
DJK Andernach | 142 | Ziel | 1.519 (+11) |
| 14 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 141 | Ziel | 1.523 (+9) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 140 | Ziel | 1.498 (+10) |
| 16 |
|
DJK Andernach | 139 | Ziel | 1.610 (+1) |
| 17 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 138 | Ziel | 1.445 (+10) |
| 18 |
|
Tonisport | 137 | Ziel | 1.424 (+10) |
| 19 |
|
South West Racing | 136 | Ziel | 1.678 (-8) |
| 20 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 135 | Ziel | 1.466 (+5) |
| 21 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.559 (-3) |
| 22 |
|
RC-Kleinkram.de | 133 | Ziel | 1.494 (±0) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.565 (-6) |
| 24 |
|
Awesomatix | 131 | Ziel | 1.647 (-13) |
| 25 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.480 (-3) |
| 26 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 129 | Ziel | 1.510 (-6) |
| 27 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 128 | Ziel | 1.369 (+1) |
| 28 |
|
DJK Andernach | 127 | Ziel | 1.493 (-8) |
| 29 |
|
DJK Andernach | 126 | Ziel | 1.482 (-9) |
| 30 |
|
MSC Essen | 125 | Ziel | 1.484 (-10) |
| 31 |
|
MCK Dormagen | 124 | Ziel | 1.442 (-9) |
| 32 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 123 | Ziel | 1.481 (-13) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 34 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 121 | Ziel | 1.338 (-6) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.465 (-16) |
| 36 |
|
DJK Andernach | 119 | Ziel | 1.420 (-14) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.379 (-7) |
| 38 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 117 | Ziel | 1.315 (-10) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.466 (-21) |