Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 7
Burgstädt (Ost)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Stock
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 121 | Ziel | 1.858 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 119 | Ziel | 1.726 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Chemnitz | 118 | Ziel | 1.416 (-3) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 121 | Ziel | 1.734 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 119 | Ziel | 1.726 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
IG-Modellsport Aue | 118 | Ziel | 1.536 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Leipzig | 117 | Ziel | 1.380 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 116 | Ziel | 1.691 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Raceport Racing Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.645 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 114 | Ziel | 1.494 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 113 | Ziel | 1.783 (-9) |
| 9 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 112 | Ziel | 1.187 (-3) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 121 | Ziel | 1.620 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 119 | Ziel | 1.341 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 118 | Ziel | 1.463 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Chemnitz | 117 | Ziel | 1.416 (-3) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
akkus united | 121 | Ziel | 1.715 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
IG-Modellsport Aue | 119 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 118 | Ziel | 1.445 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 117 | Ziel | 1.380 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 116 | Ziel | 1.358 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 115 | Ziel | 1.380 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 114 | Ziel | 1.264 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 113 | Ziel | 1.341 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 112 | Ziel | 1.503 (-9) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 121 | Ziel | 1.858 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 119 | Ziel | 1.504 (-2) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 118 | Ziel | 1.450 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 117 | Ziel | 1.301 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Classic Team Sachsen | 116 | Ziel | 1.418 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 115 | Ziel | 1.220 (-6) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 121 | Ziel | 1.444 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 119 | Ziel | 1.490 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Classic Team Sachsen | 118 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 117 | Ziel | 1.279 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 116 | Ziel | 1.277 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.439 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Leipzig | 114 | Ziel | 1.479 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.503 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Classic Team Sachsen | 112 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Team Erzgebirge | 109 | Ziel | 1.428 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 108 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 14 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 107 | Ziel | 1.220 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 106 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 121 | Ziel | 1.858 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 119 | Ziel | 1.691 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 118 | Ziel | 1.494 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.504 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
akkus united | 116 | Ziel | 1.481 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Erzgebirge | 115 | Ziel | 1.473 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 114 | Ziel | 1.504 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 113 | Ziel | 1.187 (-3) |