Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 45
Erlangen (Süd)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Stock
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 121 | Ziel | 1.674 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.492 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 118 | Ziel | 1.636 (-6) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 121 | Ziel | 1.792 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 119 | Ziel | 1.672 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 118 | Ziel | 1.492 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 117 | Ziel | 1.636 (-6) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 121 | Ziel | 1.697 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.407 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 118 | Ziel | 1.492 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 117 | Ziel | 1.426 (-2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 121 | Ziel | 1.674 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.520 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 118 | Ziel | 1.418 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 117 | Ziel | 1.407 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Lauf | 116 | Ziel | 1.413 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.200 (-2) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 121 | Ziel | 1.363 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 119 | Ziel | 1.301 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 118 | Ziel | 1.401 (-3) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 121 | Ziel | 1.236 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 119 | Ziel | 1.301 (-1) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 121 | Ziel | 1.792 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.632 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 118 | Ziel | 1.479 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 117 | Ziel | 1.407 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 115 | Ziel | 1.507 (-4) |