Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 48
Dintikon
Podeste
Buggy
Euro GT
Euro TW
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buggy | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.532 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 46 | Ziel | 1.489 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.506 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MRCSG | 38 | Ziel | 1.509 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 34 | Ziel | 1.501 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 32 | Ziel | 1.460 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 30 | Ziel | 1.499 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.489 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 26 | Ziel | 1.469 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 24 | Ziel | 1.442 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 22 | Ziel | 1.438 (-20) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 21 | Ziel | 1.482 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 20 | Ziel | 1.483 (-9) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 19 | Ziel | 1.377 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 18 | Ziel | 1.460 (-12) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Warp 7 | 50 | Ziel | 1.798 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MCRCB | 46 | Ziel | 1.789 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.675 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MRCU | 38 | Ziel | 1.607 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 34 | Ziel | 1.485 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
PS93 | 32 | Ziel | 1.607 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
NMBC | 30 | Ziel | 1.484 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.533 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 26 | Ziel | 1.584 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
HVBRS | 24 | Ziel | 1.474 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
MCRCB | 22 | Ziel | 1.534 (-8) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.584 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MCRCB | 46 | Ziel | 1.531 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 42 | Ziel | 1.510 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 38 | Ziel | 1.622 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MCRCB | 34 | Ziel | 1.485 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 32 | Ziel | 1.605 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
MRCP | 30 | Ziel | 1.495 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.446 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 26 | Ziel | 1.701 (-10) |
| 10 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 24 | Ziel | 1.353 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
VA-Racing Team | 22 | Ziel | 1.394 (-6) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
RTZOW | 50 | Ziel | 1.759 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 46 | Ziel | 1.585 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MCRCB | 42 | Ziel | 1.472 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
PS93 | 38 | Ziel | 1.557 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCRCB | 34 | Ziel | 1.479 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MRCSG | 32 | Ziel | 1.501 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 30 | Ziel | 1.464 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Jenni Racing | 28 | Ziel | 1.479 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
PS93 | 26 | Ziel | 1.347 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 24 | Ziel | 1.474 (-7) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCRCB | 50 | Ziel | 1.545 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
BCZ | 46 | Ziel | 1.770 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
PS93 | 42 | Ziel | 1.604 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 38 | Ziel | 1.442 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
MRCU | 34 | Ziel | 1.607 (-1) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RTZOW | 50 | Ziel | 1.710 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 46 | Ziel | 1.589 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
Jenni Racing | 42 | Ziel | 1.697 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 38 | Ziel | 1.564 (+15) |
| 5 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | 34 | Ziel | 1.598 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 32 | Ziel | 1.680 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 30 | Ziel | 1.528 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.527 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
SARC | 26 | Ziel | 1.476 (+13) |
| 10 |
|
SARC | 24 | Ziel | 1.495 (+9) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 22 | Ziel | 1.503 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | 21 | Ziel | 1.489 (+6) |
| 13 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 20 | Ziel | 1.566 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 19 | Ziel | 1.489 (+14) |
| 15 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 18 | Ziel | 1.488 (+1) |
| 16 |
|
MRCSG | 17 | Ziel | 1.494 (-1) |
| 17 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 16 | Ziel | 1.496 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 15 | Ziel | 1.437 (-1) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 14 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 20 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 13 | Ziel | 1.479 (-7) |
| 21 |
|
SARC | 12 | Ziel | 1.409 (-4) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 11 | Ziel | 1.456 (-9) |
| 23 |
|
SARC | 10 | Ziel | 1.437 (-10) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 9 | Ziel | 1.373 (-7) |
| 25 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 8 | Ziel | 1.393 (-10) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 7 | Ziel | 1.438 (-20) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 6 | Ziel | 1.447 (-17) |
| 28 |
|
VA-Racing Team | 5 | Ziel | 1.372 (-14) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 4 | Ziel | 1.477 (-23) |