Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 89
Nördlingen (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Euro TW
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 121 | Ziel | 1.806 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.508 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 118 | Ziel | 1.522 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 117 | Ziel | 1.478 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.506 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.452 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.498 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 113 | Ziel | 1.528 (-12) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 112 | Ziel | 1.472 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.374 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.469 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 109 | Ziel | 1.465 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.353 (-12) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.387 (-20) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 121 | Ziel | 2.019 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 119 | Ziel | 1.835 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 118 | Ziel | 1.826 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 117 | Ziel | 1.460 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 116 | Ziel | 1.478 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.380 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 114 | Ziel | 1.505 (-4) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
JAR Racing | 121 | Ziel | 1.705 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 119 | Ziel | 1.826 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.916 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 117 | Ziel | 1.868 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 116 | Ziel | 1.725 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 115 | Ziel | 1.567 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 114 | Ziel | 1.479 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.498 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
Team Harburgring | 112 | Ziel | 1.362 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.380 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.351 (+3) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.916 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 119 | Ziel | 1.864 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 118 | Ziel | 1.750 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.498 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 116 | Ziel | 1.770 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.338 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 114 | Ziel | 1.525 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 113 | Ziel | 1.450 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 112 | Ziel | 1.428 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 111 | Ziel | 1.351 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Lauf | 110 | Ziel | 1.420 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
RC Car Bergisch-Born | 109 | Ziel | 1.678 (-9) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.426 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck" | 107 | Ziel | 1.695 (-13) |
| 15 |
|
DJK Andernach | 106 | Ziel | 1.658 (-12) |
| 16 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck" | 105 | Ziel | 1.325 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck" | 104 | Ziel | 1.518 (-10) |
| 18 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 103 | Ziel | 1.230 (-4) |
| 19 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck" | 102 | Ziel | 1.467 (-12) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 121 | Ziel | 1.864 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
JAR Racing | 119 | Ziel | 1.705 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | 118 | Ziel | 1.658 (-12) |
| 4 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck" | 117 | Ziel | 1.518 (-10) |
| 5 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck" | 116 | Ziel | 1.467 (-12) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.472 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.489 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 113 | Ziel | 1.433 (-4) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 121 | Ziel | 1.656 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 119 | Ziel | 1.686 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 118 | Ziel | 1.868 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck | 117 | Ziel | 1.754 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 116 | Ziel | 1.806 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 115 | Ziel | 1.567 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 114 | Ziel | 1.552 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.452 (+10) |
| 9 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck | 112 | Ziel | 1.463 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
Team Harburgring | 111 | Ziel | 1.362 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
GFC Donath | 110 | Ziel | 1.403 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 109 | Ziel | 1.472 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.374 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 107 | Ziel | 1.485 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 106 | Ziel | 1.528 (-12) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.210 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.353 (-12) |
| 18 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 103 | Ziel | 1.338 (-8) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.387 (-20) |