Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 73
Bad Gögging (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.502 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 119 | Ziel | 1.427 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.498 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.431 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.494 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.365 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.407 (-13) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
GFC Donath | 121 | Ziel | 1.965 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 119 | Ziel | 1.817 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 118 | Ziel | 1.827 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 117 | Ziel | 1.673 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 116 | Ziel | 1.460 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.382 (-5) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 121 | Ziel | 1.759 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 119 | Ziel | 1.559 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.909 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 117 | Ziel | 1.817 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 116 | Ziel | 1.618 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.460 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 114 | Ziel | 1.433 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 113 | Ziel | 1.531 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.382 (-5) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 121 | Ziel | 1.559 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 119 | Ziel | 1.414 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Team Harburgring | 118 | Ziel | 1.646 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
GFC Donath | 117 | Ziel | 1.441 (-2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.909 (±0) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 119 | Ziel | 1.855 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 118 | Ziel | 1.736 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 117 | Ziel | 1.433 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 116 | Ziel | 1.414 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.430 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 114 | Ziel | 1.473 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.489 (-5) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 121 | Ziel | 1.855 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Team Harburgring | 119 | Ziel | 1.646 (-2) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.497 (-1) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 121 | Ziel | 1.827 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 119 | Ziel | 1.673 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 118 | Ziel | 1.537 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 117 | Ziel | 1.427 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 116 | Ziel | 1.469 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.431 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
GFC Donath | 114 | Ziel | 1.401 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
GFC Donath | 113 | Ziel | 1.495 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.365 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Inzell | 111 | Ziel | 1.420 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.432 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.407 (-13) |