Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 66
Mettenheim (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 121 | Ziel | 1.804 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.497 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.497 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 117 | Ziel | 1.470 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 116 | Ziel | 1.416 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.369 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.420 (-11) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 121 | Ziel | 1.826 (-2) |
| 2 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 119 | Ziel | 1.671 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 118 | Ziel | 1.460 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 117 | Ziel | 1.506 (-6) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 121 | Ziel | 1.550 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 119 | Ziel | 1.733 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.587 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 117 | Ziel | 1.432 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 116 | Ziel | 1.460 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.352 (-4) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 121 | Ziel | 1.445 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
GFC Donath | 119 | Ziel | 1.443 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 118 | Ziel | 1.495 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 117 | Ziel | 1.550 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 116 | Ziel | 1.489 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.506 (-6) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 114 | Ziel | 1.470 (+2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 121 | Ziel | 1.854 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 119 | Ziel | 1.736 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.430 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 117 | Ziel | 1.445 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 116 | Ziel | 1.495 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.432 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 114 | Ziel | 1.442 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 113 | Ziel | 1.352 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
MP Race Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.460 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 111 | Ziel | 1.237 (-3) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 121 | Ziel | 1.854 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 119 | Ziel | 1.508 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 121 | Ziel | 1.804 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.470 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 118 | Ziel | 1.532 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 117 | Ziel | 1.826 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 116 | Ziel | 1.489 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 115 | Ziel | 1.416 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.369 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
GFC Donath | 113 | Ziel | 1.400 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 112 | Ziel | 1.347 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.420 (-11) |