Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 47
Marktredwitz (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 121 | Ziel | 1.669 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 119 | Ziel | 1.350 (-4) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 121 | Ziel | 2.018 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 119 | Ziel | 1.751 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 118 | Ziel | 1.682 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 117 | Ziel | 1.669 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
JAR Racing | 116 | Ziel | 1.721 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.449 (-2) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 121 | Ziel | 1.890 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.455 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
JAR Racing | 118 | Ziel | 1.701 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 117 | Ziel | 1.593 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 116 | Ziel | 1.538 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.357 (-8) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 121 | Ziel | 2.018 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
JAR Racing | 119 | Ziel | 1.721 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 118 | Ziel | 1.719 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 117 | Ziel | 1.513 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 116 | Ziel | 1.522 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
GFC Donath | 115 | Ziel | 1.432 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.387 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 113 | Ziel | 1.332 (-5) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 121 | Ziel | 1.719 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 119 | Ziel | 1.517 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 118 | Ziel | 1.576 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 117 | Ziel | 1.467 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 116 | Ziel | 1.446 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.544 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 114 | Ziel | 1.532 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 113 | Ziel | 1.317 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 112 | Ziel | 1.332 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Hof | 111 | Ziel | 1.345 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.357 (-8) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
JAR Racing | 121 | Ziel | 1.701 (-1) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 121 | Ziel | 1.605 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 119 | Ziel | 1.669 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 118 | Ziel | 1.522 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 117 | Ziel | 1.538 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 116 | Ziel | 1.532 (-5) |
| 6 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 115 | Ziel | 1.450 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 114 | Ziel | 1.446 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 113 | Ziel | 1.350 (-4) |