Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 62
Bad Berneck (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 200 | Ziel | 1.623 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.398 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.414 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.456 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 130 | Ziel | 1.761 (-21) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.492 (-4) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.728 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.632 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.502 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.637 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.480 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.461 (-3) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 2.015 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.480 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
JAR Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.672 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.637 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
JAR Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.687 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.480 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.517 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.612 (-9) |
| 9 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 110 | Ziel | 1.623 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 105 | Ziel | 1.437 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.414 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 96 | Ziel | 1.761 (-21) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 2.015 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
JAR Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.687 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.502 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.590 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 130 | Ziel | 1.362 (-1) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.517 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.437 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.817 (-9) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.758 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.296 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 125 | Ziel | 1.437 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.560 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.612 (-9) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.420 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.453 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.477 (-8) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.759 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 180 | Ziel | 1.692 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
JAR Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.672 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.758 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
MCT Kulmbach | 130 | Ziel | 1.545 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.560 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.817 (-9) |
| 8 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 115 | Ziel | 1.312 (-2) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 200 | Ziel | 1.623 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.517 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.398 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.456 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.477 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.475 (-5) |