Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 57
Baar
Podeste
Buggy
Euro GT
Formel1
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Buggy | |||||
| 1 |
|
RTZOW | 50 | Ziel | 1.596 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 46 | Ziel | 1.594 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 42 | Ziel | 1.528 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | 38 | Ziel | 1.529 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 34 | Ziel | 1.463 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 32 | Ziel | 1.471 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 30 | Ziel | 1.485 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 26 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 24 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 22 | Ziel | 1.445 (-7) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRCP | 50 | Ziel | 1.721 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Warp 7 | 46 | Ziel | 1.758 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
PS93 | 42 | Ziel | 1.571 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
VA-Racing Team | 38 | Ziel | 1.537 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 34 | Ziel | 1.536 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Modellrennsport Team BRC | 32 | Ziel | 1.536 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
HVBRS | 30 | Ziel | 1.471 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
MCRCB | 28 | Ziel | 1.470 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 26 | Ziel | 1.585 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 24 | Ziel | 1.485 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
NMBC | 22 | Ziel | 1.469 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
RTZOW | 21 | Ziel | 1.677 (-13) |
| 13 |
|
VA-Racing Team | 20 | Ziel | 1.403 (-6) |
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
DR Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.574 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 46 | Ziel | 1.551 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
MACH Höfe | 42 | Ziel | 1.432 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 38 | Ziel | 1.478 (-3) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
RTZOW | 50 | Ziel | 1.702 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MRTM | 46 | Ziel | 1.616 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Team Corally Schweiz | 42 | Ziel | 1.581 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MRCU | 38 | Ziel | 1.605 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 34 | Ziel | 1.539 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
MCRCB | 32 | Ziel | 1.462 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
PS93 | 30 | Ziel | 1.552 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
NMBC | 26 | Ziel | 1.469 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
MCRCB | 24 | Ziel | 1.455 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
MRCSG | 22 | Ziel | 1.498 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 21 | Ziel | 1.456 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
PS93 | 20 | Ziel | 1.389 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
VA-Racing Team | 19 | Ziel | 1.353 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 18 | Ziel | 1.399 (-8) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 17 | Ziel | 1.319 (+1) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCRCB | 50 | Ziel | 1.737 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
PS93 | 46 | Ziel | 1.613 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
PS93 | 42 | Ziel | 1.627 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCRCB | 38 | Ziel | 1.514 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCRCB | 34 | Ziel | 1.535 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MCRCB | 32 | Ziel | 1.536 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 30 | Ziel | 1.477 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 28 | Ziel | 1.369 (-6) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.640 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 46 | Ziel | 1.656 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.619 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
HVBRS | 38 | Ziel | 1.588 (+15) |
| 5 |
|
BCZ | 34 | Ziel | 1.717 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 32 | Ziel | 1.535 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
MCRCB | 30 | Ziel | 1.534 (+15) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.594 (+14) |
| 9 |
|
Jenni Racing | 26 | Ziel | 1.601 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 24 | Ziel | 1.502 (+13) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 22 | Ziel | 1.531 (+9) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 21 | Ziel | 1.544 (+6) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 20 | Ziel | 1.529 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 19 | Ziel | 1.507 (+6) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 18 | Ziel | 1.510 (+4) |
| 16 |
|
MCRCB | 17 | Ziel | 1.467 (+6) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 16 | Ziel | 1.501 (+2) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 15 | Ziel | 1.455 (+4) |
| 19 |
|
MCRCB | 14 | Ziel | 1.497 (-1) |
| 20 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 13 | Ziel | 1.590 (-9) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 12 | Ziel | 1.319 (+1) |
| 22 |
|
AMCS Schweiz | 11 | Ziel | 1.353 (+5) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 10 | Ziel | 1.475 (-5) |
| 24 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 9 | Ziel | 1.473 (-7) |
| 25 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 8 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 26 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 7 | Ziel | 1.369 (-6) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 6 | Ziel | 1.434 (-8) |
| 28 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 5 | Ziel | 1.465 (-12) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 4 | Ziel | 1.453 (-13) |
| 30 |
|
MCRCB | 3 | Ziel | 1.466 (-15) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 2 | Ziel | 1.467 (-17) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.458 (-18) |
| 33 |
|
GAFTIME Race Club | 1 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.457 (-22) |