Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 55
Erlangen (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 200 | Ziel | 1.764 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.516 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.463 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.470 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.496 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.639 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.477 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.516 (-1) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 200 | Ziel | 1.733 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.764 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.470 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.639 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 130 | Ziel | 1.437 (-2) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.477 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.496 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
GFC Donath | 161 | Ziel | 1.434 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.467 (-3) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.639 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.825 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.760 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck" | 145 | Ziel | 1.680 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.475 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.508 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.292 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.437 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.459 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.433 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.423 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.485 (-9) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.825 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.760 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.475 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 145 | Ziel | 1.313 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Lauf | 130 | Ziel | 1.440 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.292 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 120 | Ziel | 1.371 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.457 (-6) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 200 | Ziel | 1.764 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.463 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
GFC Donath | 161 | Ziel | 1.408 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.480 (-3) |