Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 52
Burgstädt (Ost)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.520 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.504 (-5) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 161 | Ziel | 1.477 (-3) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 145 | Ziel | 1.189 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.467 (-7) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.593 (-4) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.694 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.760 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 161 | Ziel | 1.592 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.627 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 130 | Ziel | 1.584 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.593 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 120 | Ziel | 1.230 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 115 | Ziel | 1.189 (±0) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.717 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 180 | Ziel | 1.616 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.567 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.449 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.467 (-7) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.676 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 180 | Ziel | 1.483 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.400 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Chemnitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.455 (-3) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.791 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 180 | Ziel | 1.717 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.449 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.476 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.270 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 125 | Ziel | 1.237 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 120 | Ziel | 1.286 (-3) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.760 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 180 | Ziel | 1.592 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Team Erzgebirge | 161 | Ziel | 1.498 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Team Erzgebirge | 145 | Ziel | 1.467 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 130 | Ziel | 1.584 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 125 | Ziel | 1.477 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 120 | Ziel | 1.189 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.504 (-5) |