Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 42
Günzburg (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 200 | Ziel | 1.758 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.498 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.381 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.445 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.448 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 125 | Ziel | 1.444 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.444 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 115 | Ziel | 1.492 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.312 (-7) |
| 10 |
|
Team Harburgring | 105 | Ziel | 1.406 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.484 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.405 (-15) |
| 13 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.448 (-18) |
| 14 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 88 | Ziel | 1.458 (-24) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.471 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.628 (-5) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 200 | Ziel | 1.700 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.829 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.564 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
JAR Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.692 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.539 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.628 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.408 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.412 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.493 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 105 | Ziel | 1.478 (-8) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.469 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
AMSC Augsburg | 96 | Ziel | 1.412 (-6) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 200 | Ziel | 1.700 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.829 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
JAR Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.692 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MP Race Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.576 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.471 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.408 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.403 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.412 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.478 (-8) |
| 10 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.381 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 100 | Ziel | 1.371 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
MP Race Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.424 (-8) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.754 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 180 | Ziel | 1.704 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.815 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.566 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
MP Race Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.576 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.628 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.500 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.539 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.403 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.381 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.395 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 96 | Ziel | 1.346 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 92 | Ziel | 1.256 (-4) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.815 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.754 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.564 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.704 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 130 | Ziel | 1.469 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.464 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.415 (-4) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.498 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.445 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.444 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.428 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
MP Race Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.490 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 125 | Ziel | 1.492 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.381 (+17) |
| 8 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.444 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.500 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Team Harburgring | 105 | Ziel | 1.406 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 100 | Ziel | 1.371 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 96 | Ziel | 1.448 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.448 (-18) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.405 (-15) |
| 15 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 84 | Ziel | 1.458 (-24) |
| 16 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 80 | Ziel | 1.394 (-11) |
| 17 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 76 | Ziel | 1.312 (-7) |