Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 14
Rohrbach (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 200 | Ziel | 1.559 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.419 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.460 (+22) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.407 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 125 | Ziel | 1.490 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.459 (-8) |
| 8 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 115 | Ziel | 1.500 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.367 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.473 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.476 (-13) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 96 | Ziel | 1.485 (-8) |
| 13 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 92 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 14 |
|
Team Harburgring | 88 | Ziel | 1.416 (-15) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.461 (-24) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.445 (-23) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
GFC Donath | 200 | Ziel | 1.987 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 180 | Ziel | 1.519 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.655 (-2) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
GFC Donath | 200 | Ziel | 1.987 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.840 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 161 | Ziel | 1.642 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 145 | Ziel | 1.624 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.884 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.807 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 120 | Ziel | 1.723 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.516 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.587 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 105 | Ziel | 1.549 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
Adelzhausener Buggy Club | 100 | Ziel | 1.433 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 96 | Ziel | 1.541 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.407 (+9) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.430 (-4) |
| 15 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 84 | Ziel | 1.425 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
GFC Donath | 80 | Ziel | 1.479 (-8) |
| 17 |
|
AMSC Augsburg | 76 | Ziel | 1.428 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 72 | Ziel | 1.459 (-8) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.807 (±0) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 180 | Ziel | 1.642 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
GFC Donath | 161 | Ziel | 1.479 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
GFC Donath | 145 | Ziel | 1.449 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 130 | Ziel | 1.425 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.430 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
GFC Donath | 120 | Ziel | 1.525 (-6) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.802 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.840 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
RC Car Bergisch-Born | 161 | Ziel | 1.624 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.587 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.655 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.745 (-11) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.541 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.487 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 110 | Ziel | 1.437 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
GFC Donath | 100 | Ziel | 1.450 (-5) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 200 | Ziel | 1.519 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.802 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
GFC Donath | 161 | Ziel | 1.479 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.549 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck" | 130 | Ziel | 1.667 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 125 | Ziel | 1.487 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.745 (-11) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.478 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 110 | Ziel | 1.479 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Crailsheim | 105 | Ziel | 1.488 (-7) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.460 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 180 | Ziel | 1.559 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.516 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.419 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.394 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 120 | Ziel | 1.473 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 115 | Ziel | 1.485 (-8) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.473 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
GFC Donath | 105 | Ziel | 1.398 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.367 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.476 (-13) |
| 13 |
|
Team Harburgring | 92 | Ziel | 1.416 (-15) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.445 (-23) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.461 (-24) |
| 16 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.398 (-11) |