Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 86
Plauen (Ost)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.675 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 180 | Ziel | 1.570 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.617 (-5) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 200 | Ziel | 1.759 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.420 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.625 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.496 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 130 | Ziel | 1.537 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.617 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 120 | Ziel | 1.735 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.429 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.411 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.314 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 100 | Ziel | 1.229 (-3) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRG Erlangen | 200 | Ziel | — |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.594 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.429 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.314 (-3) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.425 (-3) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 200 | Ziel | 1.661 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 180 | Ziel | 1.735 (-5) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.552 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MCT Kulmbach | 145 | Ziel | 1.509 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Annaberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.782 (-5) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 125 | Ziel | 1.663 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 120 | Ziel | 1.305 (-2) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 200 | Ziel | 1.759 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 180 | Ziel | 1.537 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 161 | Ziel | 1.193 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.368 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |