Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 8
Marktredwitz (Süd)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.566 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.742 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.602 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.468 (-2) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.964 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.851 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
GFC Donath | 161 | Ziel | 1.904 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.777 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.886 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.805 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
JAR Racing | 120 | Ziel | 1.565 (+11) |
| 8 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 115 | Ziel | 1.667 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.501 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
Team MMR | 105 | Ziel | 1.566 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.447 (+13) |
| 12 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 96 | Ziel | 1.507 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.437 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
Team MMR | 88 | Ziel | 1.665 (-8) |
| 15 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 84 | Ziel | 1.391 (+1) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 80 | Ziel | 1.482 (-4) |
| 17 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 76 | Ziel | 1.287 (+9) |
| 18 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 72 | Ziel | 1.443 (-7) |
| 19 |
|
Offroad Minicar Crew | 68 | Ziel | 1.384 (-6) |
| 20 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 64 | Ziel | 1.705 (-24) |
| 21 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 60 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.964 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.777 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
JAR Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.666 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.805 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.485 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 125 | Ziel | 1.705 (-24) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.556 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.486 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
GFC Donath | 110 | Ziel | 1.495 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
GFC Donath | 105 | Ziel | 1.434 (-9) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.345 (-7) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.898 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.886 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.523 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.765 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.720 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.542 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.447 (+13) |
| 8 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.497 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.287 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 105 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 100 | Ziel | 1.443 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
Team MMR | 96 | Ziel | 1.467 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 92 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
GFC Donath | 88 | Ziel | 1.434 (-9) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 84 | Ziel | 1.232 (-4) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 17 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 76 | Ziel | 1.480 (-13) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
GFC Donath | 200 | Ziel | 1.904 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.898 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.742 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.530 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.485 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
JAR Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.565 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.720 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 115 | Ziel | 1.627 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.523 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.497 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
MCT Kulmbach | 100 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 96 | Ziel | 1.345 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 92 | Ziel | 1.232 (-4) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.602 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.620 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.436 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 130 | Ziel | 1.504 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
GFC Donath | 125 | Ziel | 1.384 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
GFC Donath | 120 | Ziel | 1.422 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 115 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.484 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |