Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 63
Bad Berneck (Süd)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.592 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.663 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.518 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.608 (-5) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.453 (-4) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.986 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.377 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.518 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 145 | Ziel | 1.439 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.490 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.310 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.453 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.442 (-7) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.426 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
Offroad Minicar Crew | 105 | Ziel | 1.361 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.469 (-9) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.986 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MRG Erlangen | 180 | Ziel | 1.480 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.512 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.501 (-2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.772 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.490 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.736 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.547 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.310 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.539 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.455 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.439 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.442 (-7) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.443 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.470 (-8) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.747 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.736 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.772 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.512 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.547 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
MCT Kulmbach | 125 | Ziel | 1.513 (-3) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.631 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.460 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.608 (-5) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.377 (+8) |