Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 45
Dahlewitz (Nord)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSV Neubrandenburg | 200 | Ziel | 1.584 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
Burning Wheels | 180 | Ziel | 1.493 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Berlin | 161 | Ziel | 1.536 (-1) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burning Wheels | 200 | Ziel | 1.493 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Burning Wheels | 180 | Ziel | 1.548 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Burning Wheels | 161 | Ziel | 1.493 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
akkus united | 145 | Ziel | 1.543 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 130 | Ziel | 1.317 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 125 | Ziel | 1.560 (-3) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
HRC-Team Berlin | 200 | Ziel | 1.423 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.484 (-3) |
| 3 |
|
Burning Wheels | 161 | Ziel | 1.473 (-3) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burning Wheels | 200 | Ziel | 1.548 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
akkus united | 180 | Ziel | 1.543 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Burning Wheels | 161 | Ziel | 1.527 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 145 | Ziel | 1.317 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.467 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Burning Wheels | 125 | Ziel | 1.477 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Roadrunner Berlin | 120 | Ziel | 1.427 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.490 (-6) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.485 (-8) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Fleesensee Racing Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.610 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Fleesensee Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.590 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Berlin | 161 | Ziel | 1.536 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MSV Neubrandenburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.584 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Team FunFamily | 130 | Ziel | 1.407 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Team FunFamily | 125 | Ziel | 1.357 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Berlin | 120 | Ziel | 1.451 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 115 | Ziel | 1.313 (-3) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 200 | Ziel | 1.560 (-3) |
| 2 |
|
Team FunFamily | 180 | Ziel | 1.394 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Team FunFamily | 161 | Ziel | 1.430 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Burning Wheels | 145 | Ziel | 1.473 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.484 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |