Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 33
Plauen (Ost)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.650 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
IG-Modellsport Aue | 180 | Ziel | 1.453 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.509 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.288 (-3) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 200 | Ziel | 1.737 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.614 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 161 | Ziel | 1.531 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.487 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.466 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.509 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.651 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.433 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
Offroad Minicar Crew | 110 | Ziel | 1.368 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.454 (-10) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.363 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 96 | Ziel | 1.288 (-3) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.549 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.621 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.574 (-2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.653 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
akkus united | 180 | Ziel | 1.542 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.614 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.487 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.438 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 125 | Ziel | 1.566 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.288 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
AMC Magdeburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.484 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.454 (-10) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.476 (-7) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.422 (-11) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.566 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.614 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.552 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.614 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.363 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
akkus united | 125 | Ziel | 1.542 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.422 (-11) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.651 (±0) |
| 2 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 180 | Ziel | 1.737 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
IG-Modellsport Aue | 161 | Ziel | 1.524 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 145 | Ziel | 1.531 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 130 | Ziel | 1.515 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.552 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.486 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 115 | Ziel | 1.489 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.485 (-6) |