Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 12
Niederfüllbach (Süd)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.571 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.573 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.745 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.464 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.597 (-5) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.888 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.573 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 161 | Ziel | 1.668 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.775 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.392 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.459 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.343 (-6) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.294 (-5) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.775 (-2) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.493 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.500 (-2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.900 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.888 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.459 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.524 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.464 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.491 (-6) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.294 (-5) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.745 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.900 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.493 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 145 | Ziel | 1.629 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.524 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MCT Kulmbach | 125 | Ziel | 1.496 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.471 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.491 (-6) |
| 9 |
|
Team MMR | 110 | Ziel | 1.453 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
Team MMR | 105 | Ziel | 1.436 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.343 (-6) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.623 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.597 (-5) |
| 3 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.436 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.453 (-6) |