Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 10
Plauen (Ost)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Wilkau-Haßlau | 200 | Ziel | 1.681 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 180 | Ziel | 1.571 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
IG-Modellsport Aue | 161 | Ziel | 1.447 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.299 (+3) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.731 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.601 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.453 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 145 | Ziel | 1.563 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.506 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.480 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 120 | Ziel | 1.480 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.458 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.299 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.481 (-8) |
| 11 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 100 | Ziel | 1.243 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 96 | Ziel | 1.753 (-13) |
| 13 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 92 | Ziel | 1.198 (-5) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 200 | Ziel | 1.563 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.614 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.575 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.475 (-6) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.349 (+7) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.547 (±0) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 180 | Ziel | 1.635 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.458 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.609 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.436 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.299 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.481 (-8) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.475 (-6) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.460 (-9) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.449 (-7) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 200 | Ziel | 1.763 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 180 | Ziel | 1.349 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.609 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.759 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.542 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 125 | Ziel | 1.480 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.460 (-9) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 115 | Ziel | 1.547 (±0) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 200 | Ziel | 1.753 (-13) |
| 2 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 180 | Ziel | 1.513 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 161 | Ziel | 1.519 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.651 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
IG-Modellsport Aue | 130 | Ziel | 1.503 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.489 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.479 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 115 | Ziel | 1.198 (-5) |