Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 92
EM Basel (EM)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Formel1
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | ||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | Ziel | 1.706 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Team Mering | Ziel | 1.786 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Team Hacker Germany | Ziel | 1.809 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | Ziel | 1.628 (-4) |
| 5 |
|
RTZOW | Ziel | 1.564 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
DR Team | Ziel | 1.537 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.512 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.441 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | Ziel | 1.494 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| Euro GT | ||||
| 1 |
|
MRCP | Ziel | 1.666 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
ERMC | Ziel | 1.601 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Ziel | 1.628 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.574 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.513 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.512 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.509 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
Pamodi-Racing | Ziel | 1.813 (-6) |
| 9 |
|
Warp 7 | Ziel | 1.712 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Härtle Racing Team | Ziel | 1.621 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Ziel | 1.557 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
MSV Neubrandenburg | Ziel | 1.584 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | Ziel | 1.800 (-14) |
| 14 |
|
VA-Racing Team | Ziel | 1.533 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 17 |
|
rc-salzkammergut.com | Ziel | 1.633 (-13) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| Formel1 | ||||
| 1 |
|
MACH Höfe | Ziel | 1.650 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | Ziel | 1.956 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
JAR Racing | Ziel | 1.657 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.513 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | Ziel | 1.767 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | Ziel | 1.730 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
rc-salzkammergut.com | Ziel | 1.633 (-13) |
| 8 |
|
MRCU | Ziel | 1.566 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | Ziel | 1.492 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
MACH Höfe | Ziel | 1.524 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.556 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.468 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.481 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.503 (-7) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Ziel | 1.474 (-13) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| Gentlemen | ||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | Ziel | 1.693 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | Ziel | 1.885 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Polizei Braunschweig | Ziel | 1.654 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | Ziel | 1.729 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.522 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.519 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.517 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.495 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Awesomatix | Ziel | 1.466 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
MRCP | Ziel | 1.561 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.499 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.472 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | Ziel | 1.501 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.477 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 16 |
|
Modellrennsport Team BRC | Ziel | 1.473 (-9) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| M-Chassis | ||||
| 1 |
|
GFC Donath | Ziel | 1.898 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | Ziel | 1.956 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.613 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | Ziel | 1.885 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.466 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
MCRCB | Ziel | 1.701 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
MACH Höfe | Ziel | 1.495 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
Annaberg | Ziel | 1.776 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
Modellrennsport Team BRC | Ziel | 1.535 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
PS93 | Ziel | 1.651 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Modellrennsport Team BRC | Ziel | 1.532 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Ziel | 1.474 (-13) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.468 (-7) |
| 17 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | Ziel | 1.480 (-9) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| Top Stock | ||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.525 (+28) |
| 2 |
|
Team Hacker Germany | Ziel | 1.809 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Dresden | Ziel | 1.963 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Team Mering | Ziel | 1.786 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | Ziel | 1.731 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
RCC Dresden | Ziel | 1.916 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Mühlenbeck | Ziel | 1.546 (+16) |
| 8 |
|
Leipzig | Ziel | 1.633 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
MZ Modellbau | Ziel | 1.766 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
RTZOW | Ziel | 1.656 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 12 |
|
MSG Günzburg | Ziel | 1.706 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.507 (+7) |
| 14 |
|
BCZ | Ziel | 1.653 (-4) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.536 (+2) |
| 16 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | Ziel | 1.628 (-4) |
| 17 |
|
EZ Racing | Ziel | 1.493 (±0) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.518 (-3) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 20 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | Ziel | 1.567 (-9) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 22 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | Ziel | 1.561 (-13) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 24 |
|
Jenni Racing | Ziel | 1.510 (-13) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |