Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 80
Bad Gögging (Süd)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.552 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.818 (-8) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.942 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 180 | Ziel | 1.706 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 161 | Ziel | 1.505 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.771 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 130 | Ziel | 1.658 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.818 (-8) |
| 7 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 120 | Ziel | 1.460 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.436 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Offroad Minicar Crew | 110 | Ziel | 1.397 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.446 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
GFC Donath | 100 | Ziel | 1.460 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 96 | Ziel | 1.395 (-6) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.942 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 180 | Ziel | 1.706 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.771 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
MP Race Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.460 (-8) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.725 (-5) |
| 2 |
|
GFC Donath | 180 | Ziel | 1.460 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.891 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Lauf | 145 | Ziel | 1.467 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.765 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 125 | Ziel | 1.460 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.492 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.446 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.331 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
MP Race Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.460 (-8) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.891 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck | 180 | Ziel | 1.641 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.765 (-3) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.500 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Team "Ewich op Jöck" | 130 | Ziel | 1.643 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
GFC Donath | 125 | Ziel | 1.475 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.519 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.492 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
Team MMR | 110 | Ziel | 1.725 (-5) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 200 | Ziel | 1.503 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.446 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.372 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.501 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
GFC Donath | 125 | Ziel | 1.397 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.420 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.427 (-6) |