Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 67
Marktredwitz (Süd)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 200 | Ziel | 1.560 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.587 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.473 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.488 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 130 | Ziel | 1.291 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.393 (-4) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.938 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
GFC Donath | 180 | Ziel | 1.866 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
JAR Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.576 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Lauf | 145 | Ziel | 1.495 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Lauf | 130 | Ziel | 1.545 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.443 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
GFC Donath | 120 | Ziel | 1.440 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.436 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.291 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.444 (-12) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.938 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.689 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
JAR Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.642 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.466 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.491 (-2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.895 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.689 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.730 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.762 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.518 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Lauf | 125 | Ziel | 1.452 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
GFC Donath | 120 | Ziel | 1.440 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.291 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.443 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.444 (-12) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
GFC Donath | 200 | Ziel | 1.866 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.895 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.724 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
JAR Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.576 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.762 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.730 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.515 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.518 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
GFC Donath | 105 | Ziel | 1.472 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.361 (-2) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.625 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 180 | Ziel | 1.769 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.587 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.361 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.424 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
GFC Donath | 125 | Ziel | 1.399 (-3) |