Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 38
Dahlewitz (Nord)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSV Neubrandenburg | 200 | Ziel | 1.528 (±0) |
| 2 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 180 | Ziel | 1.515 (+1) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burning Wheels | 200 | Ziel | 1.458 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Berlin | 180 | Ziel | 1.492 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Burning Wheels | 161 | Ziel | 1.534 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 145 | Ziel | 1.309 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Fleesensee Racing Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.555 (-3) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
HRC-Team Berlin | 200 | Ziel | — |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burning Wheels | 200 | Ziel | 1.534 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Burning Wheels | 180 | Ziel | 1.521 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Fleesensee Racing Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.555 (-3) |
| 4 |
|
Berlin | 145 | Ziel | 1.492 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Roadrunner Berlin | 130 | Ziel | 1.455 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
akkus united | 125 | Ziel | 1.532 (-6) |
| 7 |
|
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.403 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 115 | Ziel | 1.309 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burning Wheels | 200 | Ziel | 1.527 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Fleesensee Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.545 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Fleesensee Racing Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.555 (-3) |
| 4 |
|
MSV Neubrandenburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.528 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
akkus united | 130 | Ziel | 1.532 (-6) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.426 (-3) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burning Wheels | 200 | Ziel | 1.458 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 180 | Ziel | 1.515 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.453 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
akkus united | 145 | Ziel | 1.440 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Burning Wheels | 130 | Ziel | 1.487 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Burning Wheels | 125 | Ziel | 1.492 (-5) |