Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 15
Rödental (Süd)
Podeste
Euro GT
Euro TW
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.815 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.498 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 161 | Ziel | 1.538 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.572 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.569 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.493 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.355 (-9) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.407 (-14) |
| Euro TW | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.895 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.869 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.815 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Team Durbytec | 145 | Ziel | 1.545 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.561 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.402 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Lauf | 120 | Ziel | 1.460 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Team Durbytec | 115 | Ziel | 1.503 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.469 (-9) |
| 10 |
|
Team Durbytec | 105 | Ziel | 1.450 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.355 (-9) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 96 | Ziel | 1.455 (-12) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.895 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.445 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Lauf | 161 | Ziel | 1.371 (-1) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.869 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.745 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.883 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Lauf | 145 | Ziel | 1.507 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.764 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.469 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.560 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
Team MMR | 110 | Ziel | 1.485 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.485 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 100 | Ziel | 1.316 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 96 | Ziel | 1.455 (-12) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 92 | Ziel | 1.469 (-9) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 88 | Ziel | 1.355 (-9) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 84 | Ziel | 1.271 (-8) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 80 | Ziel | 1.407 (-14) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.688 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.745 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.883 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.764 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.561 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.560 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.485 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
MTC Kulmbach | 115 | Ziel | 1.631 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Team MMR | 110 | Ziel | 1.487 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
Team MMR | 105 | Ziel | 1.492 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.490 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
Team MMR | 96 | Ziel | 1.480 (-6) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 92 | Ziel | 1.385 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 88 | Ziel | 1.271 (-8) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.572 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Lauf | 180 | Ziel | 1.491 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.458 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.385 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.408 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.427 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.488 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.457 (-6) |