Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 72
Dahlewitz (Nord)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burning Wheels | 200 | Ziel | — |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Pamodi-Racing | 200 | Ziel | 1.790 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MSV Neubrandenburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.509 (-1) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Berlin | 200 | Ziel | 1.622 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
MTB Berlin | 180 | Ziel | 1.558 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Burning Wheels | 161 | Ziel | 1.521 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Burning Wheels | 145 | Ziel | 1.514 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Berlin | 130 | Ziel | 1.504 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 125 | Ziel | 1.415 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Burning Wheels | 115 | Ziel | 1.399 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.491 (-7) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Urban Race Club | 200 | Ziel | 1.421 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MSV Neubrandenburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.509 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
Berlin | 161 | Ziel | 1.480 (-3) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Berlin | 200 | Ziel | 1.622 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Burning Wheels | 180 | Ziel | 1.521 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Burning Wheels | 161 | Ziel | 1.477 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.494 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Burning Wheels | 125 | Ziel | 1.491 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Burning Wheels | 120 | Ziel | 1.460 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Burning Wheels | 115 | Ziel | 1.485 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
Burning Wheels | 105 | Ziel | 1.458 (-7) |