Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 59
Burghausen (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 200 | Ziel | 1.642 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.505 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.519 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Burghausen | 130 | Ziel | 1.509 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.504 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.359 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.364 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 110 | Ziel | 1.744 (-8) |
| 10 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 105 | Ziel | 1.533 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Freital | 100 | Ziel | 1.456 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burghausen | 200 | Ziel | 1.553 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.519 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
PDG-Racing | 161 | Ziel | 1.444 (±0) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.786 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
PDG-Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.444 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.673 (-5) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.786 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Lauf | 180 | Ziel | 1.488 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.754 (-5) |
| 4 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.389 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.430 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 125 | Ziel | 1.408 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.407 (-4) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.468 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.430 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.754 (-5) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Lauf | 145 | Ziel | 1.488 (+1) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 200 | Ziel | 1.744 (-8) |
| 2 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.642 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 161 | Ziel | 1.533 (-6) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.673 (-5) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.364 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.413 (-3) |