Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 29
Geretsried (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 200 | Ziel | 1.745 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.626 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 161 | Ziel | 1.538 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.501 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.494 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.439 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.381 (-6) |
| 8 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.350 (-4) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
PDG-Racing | 200 | Ziel | 1.440 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.822 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.630 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.626 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.501 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.494 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.439 (-5) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.673 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MP Race Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.584 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Team Harburgring | 145 | Ziel | 1.625 (-6) |
| 5 |
|
PDG-Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.440 (+5) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.814 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.630 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.461 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.413 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.514 (-5) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
MP Race Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.487 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 115 | Ziel | 1.410 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 110 | Ziel | 1.388 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 105 | Ziel | 1.313 (-4) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.814 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.413 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Lauf | 161 | Ziel | 1.488 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.461 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Team Harburgring | 130 | Ziel | 1.625 (-6) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.429 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.514 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
Proto Kreativ Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.334 (-3) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 200 | Ziel | 1.745 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.626 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.488 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.584 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.673 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.587 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 120 | Ziel | 1.538 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.464 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.415 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.381 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 100 | Ziel | 1.444 (-7) |