Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 61
Idar-Oberstein (Mitte)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Johne Racing Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.753 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 180 | Ziel | 1.520 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
RC-Racing Gevenich | 161 | Ziel | 1.442 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MZ Modellbau | 145 | Ziel | 1.723 (-4) |
| 5 |
|
MZ Modellbau | 130 | Ziel | 1.457 (-1) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 200 | Ziel | 1.675 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 180 | Ziel | 1.581 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 161 | Ziel | 1.710 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
UMT Racing Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.513 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 130 | Ziel | 1.481 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 125 | Ziel | 1.552 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Ingelheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.300 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 115 | Ziel | 1.367 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 110 | Ziel | 1.373 (-5) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.552 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.580 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 161 | Ziel | 1.524 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 145 | Ziel | 1.690 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.465 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
AMC Ingelheim | 125 | Ziel | 1.300 (-2) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.580 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 180 | Ziel | 1.601 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 161 | Ziel | 1.269 (-1) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Johne Racing Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.753 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 180 | Ziel | 1.601 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MZ Modellbau | 161 | Ziel | 1.723 (-4) |
| 4 |
|
MZ Modellbau | 145 | Ziel | 1.833 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
MZ Modellbau | 130 | Ziel | 1.457 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 125 | Ziel | 1.520 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
RC-Racing Gevenich | 120 | Ziel | 1.442 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.304 (-2) |