Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 39
Burgstädt (Ost)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
TamTech
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.675 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.669 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
akkus united | 161 | Ziel | 1.511 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.556 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 130 | Ziel | 1.401 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 125 | Ziel | 1.680 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.480 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
akkus united | 115 | Ziel | 1.403 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 110 | Ziel | 1.407 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.310 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.471 (-9) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 96 | Ziel | 1.406 (-14) |
| 13 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 92 | Ziel | 1.460 (-10) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.896 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.880 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
Wilkau-Haßlau | 161 | Ziel | 1.560 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.556 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.492 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 125 | Ziel | 1.598 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
RCC Dresden | 120 | Ziel | 1.382 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
IG-Modellsport Aue | 115 | Ziel | 1.474 (-5) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
akkus united | 200 | Ziel | 1.706 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
akkus united | 180 | Ziel | 1.511 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Dresden | 161 | Ziel | 1.545 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.463 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.488 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.477 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.266 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.358 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.469 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
akkus united | 105 | Ziel | 1.468 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Mylau | 100 | Ziel | 1.345 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 96 | Ziel | 1.251 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.474 (-12) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.709 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 180 | Ziel | 1.481 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.480 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.417 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.358 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 125 | Ziel | 1.333 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 120 | Ziel | 1.251 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.480 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
Chemnitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.429 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 105 | Ziel | 1.444 (-8) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.266 (±0) |
| TamTech | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 200 | Ziel | 1.401 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.559 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 161 | Ziel | 1.251 (-2) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.675 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.758 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.669 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 145 | Ziel | 1.680 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Dresden | 130 | Ziel | 1.559 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.528 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.463 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.480 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.486 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.471 (-9) |
| 11 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 100 | Ziel | 1.407 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
akkus united | 96 | Ziel | 1.403 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 92 | Ziel | 1.466 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 88 | Ziel | 1.406 (-14) |