Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 37
Leipzig (Ost)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
TamTech
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.776 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 180 | Ziel | 1.662 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 161 | Ziel | 1.682 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Leipzig | 145 | Ziel | 1.661 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.626 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
akkus united | 125 | Ziel | 1.497 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 120 | Ziel | 1.454 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.496 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 110 | Ziel | 1.411 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.551 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.525 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 96 | Ziel | 1.422 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 92 | Ziel | 1.478 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.495 (-9) |
| 16 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 80 | Ziel | 1.465 (-9) |
| 17 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 76 | Ziel | 1.421 (-16) |
| 18 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 72 | Ziel | 1.363 (-11) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Dresden | 200 | Ziel | 1.880 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Wilkau-Haßlau | 180 | Ziel | 1.557 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.638 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.504 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.551 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.491 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
RC-Team Blankenburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.446 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
RCC Dresden | 115 | Ziel | 1.383 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
IG-Modellsport Aue | 110 | Ziel | 1.479 (-6) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.611 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.699 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
akkus united | 161 | Ziel | 1.702 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
EMC Leipzig | 145 | Ziel | 1.528 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.447 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Lauf | 125 | Ziel | 1.497 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.571 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 115 | Ziel | 1.317 (+10) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Gera | 110 | Ziel | 1.436 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
akkus united | 105 | Ziel | 1.497 (+7) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.406 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
Leipzig | 96 | Ziel | 1.476 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 92 | Ziel | 1.458 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 88 | Ziel | 1.363 (-11) |
| 15 |
|
akkus united | 84 | Ziel | 1.474 (-9) |
| 16 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 80 | Ziel | 1.444 (-9) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 76 | Ziel | 1.266 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 19 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 68 | Ziel | 1.354 (-9) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.707 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Lauf | 180 | Ziel | 1.497 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.571 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.354 (-9) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.266 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.485 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 120 | Ziel | 1.270 (-3) |
| TamTech | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Dresden | 200 | Ziel | 1.556 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 180 | Ziel | 1.626 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Dresden | 161 | Ziel | 1.383 (-3) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Dresden | 200 | Ziel | 1.880 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 180 | Ziel | 1.740 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.776 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 145 | Ziel | 1.682 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Leipzig | 130 | Ziel | 1.638 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.661 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
RCC Dresden | 120 | Ziel | 1.755 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
RCC Dresden | 115 | Ziel | 1.556 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.525 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.662 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 100 | Ziel | 1.454 (+6) |
| 12 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 96 | Ziel | 1.411 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 92 | Ziel | 1.422 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 88 | Ziel | 1.421 (-16) |