Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 33
Magdeburg (Nord)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 200 | Ziel | 1.518 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 180 | Ziel | 1.407 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 161 | Ziel | 1.448 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
RC-Team Blankenburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.508 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 130 | Ziel | 1.374 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 125 | Ziel | 1.436 (-7) |
| 7 |
|
Team FunFamily | 120 | Ziel | 1.461 (-14) |
| 8 |
|
Team FunFamily | 115 | Ziel | 1.459 (-9) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Pamodi-Racing | 200 | Ziel | 1.731 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Harzer Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.623 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Wilkau-Haßlau | 161 | Ziel | 1.551 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
RC-Team Blankenburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.448 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Raceport Racing Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.523 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
HRC-Team Berlin | 125 | Ziel | 1.393 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 120 | Ziel | 1.492 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 115 | Ziel | 1.598 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
HRC-Team Berlin | 110 | Ziel | 1.318 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
AMC Magdeburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.486 (-8) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 200 | Ziel | 1.598 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
akkus united | 180 | Ziel | 1.699 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Berlin | 161 | Ziel | 1.572 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.505 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Magdeburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.465 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
RC-Team Blankenburg | 125 | Ziel | 1.505 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.463 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.363 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 110 | Ziel | 1.374 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.450 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
AMC Magdeburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.448 (-10) |
| 12 |
|
Team FunFamily | 96 | Ziel | 1.469 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.481 (-10) |
| 14 |
|
Team FunFamily | 88 | Ziel | 1.457 (-11) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 200 | Ziel | 1.330 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.363 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 161 | Ziel | 1.273 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.489 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Magdeburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.448 (-10) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Dresden | 200 | Ziel | 1.914 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 180 | Ziel | 1.518 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 161 | Ziel | 1.448 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 145 | Ziel | 1.407 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Magdeburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.502 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.492 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Team FunFamily | 115 | Ziel | 1.459 (-9) |
| 9 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.474 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 105 | Ziel | 1.436 (-7) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 12 |
|
Team FunFamily | 96 | Ziel | 1.461 (-14) |