Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 50
Sonneberg (Ost)
Podeste
GT2
Euro Fighter
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.755 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.648 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 161 | Ziel | 1.603 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 145 | Ziel | 1.444 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.393 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 125 | Ziel | 1.330 (-2) |
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Leipzig | 200 | Ziel | 1.574 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.788 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.569 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.550 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.498 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.437 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 120 | Ziel | 1.560 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.490 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Berlin | 110 | Ziel | 1.481 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 105 | Ziel | 1.512 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.318 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 96 | Ziel | 1.470 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 92 | Ziel | 1.386 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 88 | Ziel | 1.430 (-9) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.579 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
akkus united | 180 | Ziel | 1.631 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.539 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Gera | 130 | Ziel | 1.561 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.535 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Team Durbytec | 120 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Leipzig | 115 | Ziel | 1.465 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 110 | Ziel | 1.287 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.336 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
Mylau | 100 | Ziel | 1.361 (-6) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.621 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.788 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.574 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
MRC Meiningen | 145 | Ziel | 1.530 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Dresden | 130 | Ziel | 1.766 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.490 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MRC Meiningen | 120 | Ziel | 1.423 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 115 | Ziel | 1.560 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 110 | Ziel | 1.432 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.550 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
RCC Dresden | 100 | Ziel | 1.403 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 96 | Ziel | 1.406 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 92 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 88 | Ziel | 1.398 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 84 | Ziel | 1.318 (-7) |