Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 43
Burghausen (Süd)
Podeste
GT2
Euro Fighter
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.888 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Team Seigert | 180 | Ziel | 1.638 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.419 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.357 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
RT Pegasus | 130 | Ziel | 1.538 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.544 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.487 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.377 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 110 | Ziel | 1.438 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
Burghausen | 105 | Ziel | 1.625 (-9) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.450 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
PS93 | 96 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 13 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.270 (-5) |
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burghausen | 200 | Ziel | 1.543 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Träger-Powerteam | 161 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.457 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.461 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
PDG-Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.405 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.488 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.493 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 110 | Ziel | 1.406 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 11 |
|
Träger-Powerteam | 100 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.487 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 180 | Ziel | 1.653 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.544 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Burghausen | 145 | Ziel | 1.543 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 130 | Ziel | 1.438 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.322 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.270 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.377 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 110 | Ziel | 1.412 (-7) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.888 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Burghausen | 180 | Ziel | 1.504 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.457 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.489 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |