Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 36
Amberg (Süd)
Podeste
GT2
Euro Fighter
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.840 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Team Seigert | 180 | Ziel | 1.620 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.813 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 145 | Ziel | 1.636 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 130 | Ziel | 1.634 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.608 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.511 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.551 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.717 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 105 | Ziel | 1.673 (-8) |
| 11 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 100 | Ziel | 1.450 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 96 | Ziel | 1.331 (+4) |
| 13 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 92 | Ziel | 1.401 (±0) |
| 14 |
|
MP Race Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.492 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 84 | Ziel | 1.464 (-2) |
| 16 |
|
Team MMR | 80 | Ziel | 1.393 (-6) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.473 (-10) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.365 (-8) |
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 200 | Ziel | 1.636 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.709 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.840 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 145 | Ziel | 1.673 (-8) |
| 5 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.443 (-2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.717 (-1) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.608 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.709 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 145 | Ziel | 1.450 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.464 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 125 | Ziel | 1.661 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Burghausen | 120 | Ziel | 1.355 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Lauf | 115 | Ziel | 1.456 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.551 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 105 | Ziel | 1.320 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.319 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 96 | Ziel | 1.426 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 92 | Ziel | 1.349 (-7) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.482 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.456 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.443 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.319 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |