Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 28
Niederfüllbach (Süd)
Podeste
GT2
Euro Fighter
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.605 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.837 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.811 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.507 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 130 | Ziel | 1.609 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.605 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.729 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.419 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.478 (-10) |
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.837 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.689 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Lauf | 161 | Ziel | 1.454 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.501 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.447 (-8) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Osterhofen | 200 | Ziel | 1.667 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.526 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.729 (-5) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.689 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.605 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 125 | Ziel | 1.419 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.484 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Lauf | 115 | Ziel | 1.454 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
Team TTC | 110 | Ziel | 1.524 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Burghausen | 105 | Ziel | 1.354 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
Team MMR | 100 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 96 | Ziel | 1.443 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 92 | Ziel | 1.373 (-6) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 200 | Ziel | 1.625 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Riedenburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.623 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Osterhofen | 161 | Ziel | 1.500 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.480 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
PSM-Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.499 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.501 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
TRT Sonneberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.476 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.478 (-10) |
| 11 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.447 (-8) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 96 | Ziel | 1.324 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 92 | Ziel | 1.478 (-10) |