Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 10
Freilassing (Süd)
Podeste
GT2
1
Niklas Nowotny
Kein Team
Euro Fighter
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.533 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
rc-salzkammergut.com | 180 | Ziel | 1.535 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 161 | Ziel | 1.679 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
Burghausen | 145 | Ziel | 1.605 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
RT Pegasus | 130 | Ziel | 1.505 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Seigert | 125 | Ziel | 1.627 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 120 | Ziel | 1.589 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.605 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
Team MMR | 110 | Ziel | 1.596 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 105 | Ziel | 1.559 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
MP Race Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.471 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 96 | Ziel | 1.374 (+6) |
| 13 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 92 | Ziel | 1.435 (+1) |
| 14 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 88 | Ziel | 1.329 (+5) |
| 15 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 84 | Ziel | 1.463 (+2) |
| 16 |
|
Team Harburgring | 80 | Ziel | 1.596 (-8) |
| 17 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 76 | Ziel | 1.408 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
Team MMR | 72 | Ziel | 1.399 (-5) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.384 (-6) |
| 20 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 64 | Ziel | 1.295 (-5) |
| 21 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 60 | Ziel | 1.467 (-14) |
| 22 |
|
PDG-Racing | 57 | Ziel | 1.465 (-16) |
| 23 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 54 | Ziel | 1.515 (-20) |
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 200 | Ziel | 1.679 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 180 | Ziel | 1.605 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.673 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Burghausen | 145 | Ziel | 1.536 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 130 | Ziel | 1.580 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Lauf | 125 | Ziel | 1.442 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.484 (-10) |
| 11 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 100 | Ziel | 1.409 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.482 (-8) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.673 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 180 | Ziel | 1.676 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Team Harburgring | 161 | Ziel | 1.596 (-8) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.596 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.463 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Lauf | 125 | Ziel | 1.442 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Burghausen | 120 | Ziel | 1.536 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.559 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 110 | Ziel | 1.435 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 105 | Ziel | 1.408 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.295 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
Burghausen | 96 | Ziel | 1.358 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 92 | Ziel | 1.337 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 88 | Ziel | 1.476 (-11) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 200 | Ziel | 1.530 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 180 | Ziel | 1.580 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.492 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.455 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Burghausen | 130 | Ziel | 1.502 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Seigert | 125 | Ziel | 1.491 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.496 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.484 (-10) |