Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 71
Erlangen (Süd)
Podeste
GT1
GT2
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.872 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 180 | Ziel | 1.657 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 161 | Ziel | 1.580 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.521 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Lauf | 130 | Ziel | 1.540 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 125 | Ziel | 1.447 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.541 (-5) |
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.884 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 180 | Ziel | 1.757 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.593 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.649 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.489 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.411 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Hambach | 120 | Ziel | 1.471 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Lauf | 115 | Ziel | 1.436 (-4) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.884 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 180 | Ziel | 1.757 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.649 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.593 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Binford Racing Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.584 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Hambach | 125 | Ziel | 1.436 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Hambach | 120 | Ziel | 1.454 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.343 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 105 | Ziel | 1.341 (-4) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.489 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.491 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 130 | Ziel | 1.547 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
TRT Sonneberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.481 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 120 | Ziel | 1.447 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
Hambach | 115 | Ziel | 1.436 (-4) |