Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 25
Rödental (Süd)
Podeste
GT1
GT2
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.576 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.506 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.550 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 145 | Ziel | 1.485 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Lauf | 130 | Ziel | 1.515 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Team TTC | 125 | Ziel | 1.528 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
AC Erlangen | 120 | Ziel | 1.491 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Binford Racing Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.571 (-4) |
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.779 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.835 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.889 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 145 | Ziel | 1.621 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.635 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.588 (-7) |
| 8 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.441 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.568 (+3) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.889 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Osterhofen | 180 | Ziel | 1.595 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.518 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Binford Racing Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.571 (-4) |
| 5 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 130 | Ziel | 1.645 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.635 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 120 | Ziel | 1.441 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Team MMR | 115 | Ziel | 1.588 (-7) |
| 9 |
|
Sonneberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.402 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Burghausen | 105 | Ziel | 1.385 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.351 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 96 | Ziel | 1.368 (-6) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.568 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.779 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 161 | Ziel | 1.508 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Riedenburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.485 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.475 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 120 | Ziel | 1.503 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.490 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Osterhofen | 110 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
TRT Sonneberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.475 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.482 (-6) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.490 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 88 | Ziel | 1.455 (-9) |