Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 2
Freilassing (Süd)
Podeste
GT1
GT2
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Seigert | 200 | Ziel | 1.578 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.542 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.529 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.499 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
RT Pegasus | 130 | Ziel | 1.496 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 125 | Ziel | 1.485 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.340 (+11) |
| 8 |
|
MP Race Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.520 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 110 | Ziel | 1.653 (-8) |
| 10 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 105 | Ziel | 1.334 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 100 | Ziel | 1.492 (-9) |
| 12 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 96 | Ziel | 1.453 (-15) |
| 13 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 92 | Ziel | 1.593 (-10) |
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.596 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 180 | Ziel | 1.593 (-10) |
| 3 |
|
GFC Donath | 161 | Ziel | 1.520 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
RT Pegasus | 145 | Ziel | 1.496 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
GFC Donath | 125 | Ziel | 1.494 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
MP Race Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.520 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.453 (-15) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.431 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 200 | Ziel | 1.619 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Burghausen | 180 | Ziel | 1.525 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.529 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.504 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.340 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Burghausen | 125 | Ziel | 1.395 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.431 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
MP Race Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.489 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 110 | Ziel | 1.453 (-15) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Lauf | 105 | Ziel | 1.446 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
GFC Donath | 100 | Ziel | 1.471 (-8) |
| 12 |
|
Sonneberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.406 (-8) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Burghausen | 200 | Ziel | 1.551 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.530 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.609 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.502 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 130 | Ziel | 1.492 (-9) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.466 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.446 (-4) |