Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 43
Erlangen (Süd)
Podeste
GT1
GT2
Gentlemen
Top Stock
2
Patrick Florath
Kein Team
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
GFC Donath | 200 | Ziel | 1.819 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 180 | Ziel | 1.624 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.883 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.552 (+15) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.499 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 125 | Ziel | 1.603 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Team Seigert | 120 | Ziel | 1.580 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.513 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
Binford Racing Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.590 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 105 | Ziel | 1.530 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
Werdau | 100 | Ziel | 1.423 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.466 (-7) |
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.822 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.552 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 161 | Ziel | 1.617 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.757 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.598 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.602 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.454 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.470 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
Hambach | 105 | Ziel | 1.441 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 100 | Ziel | 1.486 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
Hambach | 96 | Ziel | 1.482 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Sonneberg | 92 | Ziel | 1.464 (-8) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Binford Racing Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.590 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 180 | Ziel | 1.597 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.602 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.498 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Lauf | 130 | Ziel | 1.535 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Lauf | 125 | Ziel | 1.471 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Hambach | 120 | Ziel | 1.441 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.470 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Hambach | 110 | Ziel | 1.460 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.371 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
Sonneberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.435 (-10) |
| 12 |
|
Burghausen | 96 | Ziel | 1.413 (-6) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.517 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.883 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.499 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.493 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.474 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
TRT Sonneberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.498 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.493 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 110 | Ziel | 1.371 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.478 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
Sonneberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.435 (-10) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |