Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 7
Greiz (Ost)
Podeste
GT1
GT2
Formel1
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Dresden | 200 | Ziel | 1.699 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Leipzig | 180 | Ziel | 1.604 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Dresden | 161 | Ziel | 1.615 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.612 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.549 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
akkus united | 125 | Ziel | 1.536 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.611 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Gera | 115 | Ziel | 1.444 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
KSSV Weimar | 110 | Ziel | 1.457 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.663 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Werdau | 100 | Ziel | 1.424 (+6) |
| 12 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 96 | Ziel | 1.463 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 92 | Ziel | 1.498 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
Weimar | 88 | Ziel | 1.436 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 84 | Ziel | 1.415 (-6) |
| 16 |
|
KSSV Weimar | 80 | Ziel | 1.456 (-10) |
| 17 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 76 | Ziel | 1.469 (-12) |
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.627 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.663 (-2) |
| 3 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.413 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.518 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.596 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.662 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 120 | Ziel | 1.442 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
MRC Meiningen | 115 | Ziel | 1.465 (-7) |
| 9 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 110 | Ziel | 1.348 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.487 (-7) |
| 11 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 100 | Ziel | 1.308 (-4) |
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.663 (-2) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.611 (+3) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.611 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Werdau | 180 | Ziel | 1.424 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Gera | 161 | Ziel | 1.444 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.549 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.449 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 125 | Ziel | 1.308 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 120 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.489 (-7) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Dresden | 200 | Ziel | 1.699 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.627 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Dresden | 161 | Ziel | 1.565 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.596 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 130 | Ziel | 1.506 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
RCC Dresden | 125 | Ziel | 1.532 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.498 (-6) |
| 8 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.413 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 110 | Ziel | 1.418 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
MRC Meiningen | 105 | Ziel | 1.465 (-7) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.336 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 96 | Ziel | 1.348 (-6) |
| 13 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 92 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |