Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 57
Amberg (Süd)
Podeste
GT1
GT2
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.864 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.853 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 161 | Ziel | 1.588 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 145 | Ziel | 1.738 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.809 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 125 | Ziel | 1.577 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.533 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.495 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.467 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.475 (-5) |
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.809 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.864 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.532 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.775 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.581 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 125 | Ziel | 1.504 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.497 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.533 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Lauf | 110 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.472 (-3) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 200 | Ziel | 1.738 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 180 | Ziel | 1.569 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 161 | Ziel | 1.565 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.559 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Binford Racing Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.550 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 125 | Ziel | 1.504 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Burghausen | 115 | Ziel | 1.440 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Sonneberg | 110 | Ziel | 1.458 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 105 | Ziel | 1.467 (-6) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.734 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Team Seigert | 180 | Ziel | 1.555 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.497 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.472 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.467 (-6) |
| 6 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 125 | Ziel | 1.514 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.482 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 115 | Ziel | 1.419 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.482 (-7) |