Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 4
Coburg (Süd)
Podeste
GT1
GT2
Formel1
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.847 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Lauf | 180 | Ziel | 1.640 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.805 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.578 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.767 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 125 | Ziel | 1.737 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.463 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 115 | Ziel | 1.474 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.594 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.496 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
Team MMR | 100 | Ziel | 1.486 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 96 | Ziel | 1.453 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
MRG Erlangen | 92 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.487 (-8) |
| 15 |
|
Team MMR | 84 | Ziel | 1.453 (-7) |
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.771 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.805 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.486 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.517 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.453 (-7) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.494 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.483 (-6) |
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.771 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.560 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.594 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Hambach | 145 | Ziel | 1.461 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.575 (-1) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 200 | Ziel | 1.737 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 180 | Ziel | 1.513 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.594 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 145 | Ziel | 1.520 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.560 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
Burghausen | 125 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.473 (-8) |
| 8 |
|
Burghausen | 115 | Ziel | 1.481 (-5) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.694 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.767 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 161 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.575 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
MSV Burghausen | 130 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.453 (-7) |
| 8 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.483 (-6) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.473 (-8) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |