Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 36
Annaberg (Ost)
Podeste
GT1
GT2
Formel1
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.895 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.748 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.562 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.797 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
akkus united | 130 | Ziel | 1.544 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.582 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.610 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.513 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
KSSV Weimar | 110 | Ziel | 1.454 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
Weimar | 105 | Ziel | 1.407 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
Moritzburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.469 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
Gera | 96 | Ziel | 1.446 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
KSSV Weimar | 92 | Ziel | 1.403 (-8) |
| GT2 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.709 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.661 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.822 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.663 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.475 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.653 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.567 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.433 (+18) |
| 9 |
|
KSSV Weimar | 110 | Ziel | 1.403 (-8) |
| 10 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 105 | Ziel | 1.437 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 100 | Ziel | 1.278 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
MRC Meiningen | 96 | Ziel | 1.384 (-13) |
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.895 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Oelsnitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.657 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.663 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.610 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.709 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
MRC Meiningen | 125 | Ziel | 1.384 (-13) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Zwickau | 200 | Ziel | 1.582 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.562 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.610 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Gera | 145 | Ziel | 1.446 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.454 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.489 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.473 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Mylau | 115 | Ziel | 1.386 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
Oelsnitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.407 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 105 | Ziel | 1.483 (-7) |
| 11 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 100 | Ziel | 1.278 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 96 | Ziel | 1.470 (-10) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.822 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 180 | Ziel | 1.653 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Oelsnitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.657 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.661 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Dresden | 130 | Ziel | 1.608 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.433 (+18) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.556 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.567 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Reinsdorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.447 (+11) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.562 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
RCC Dresden | 100 | Ziel | 1.554 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 96 | Ziel | 1.521 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 92 | Ziel | 1.442 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
Oelsnitz | 88 | Ziel | 1.467 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 84 | Ziel | 1.501 (-3) |
| 16 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 80 | Ziel | 1.460 (-2) |
| 17 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 76 | Ziel | 1.462 (-4) |
| 18 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 72 | Ziel | 1.463 (-5) |
| 19 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 68 | Ziel | 1.354 (-1) |
| 20 |
|
MRC Meiningen | 64 | Ziel | 1.384 (-13) |
| 21 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 60 | Ziel | 1.435 (-9) |
| 22 |
|
KSSV Weimar | 57 | Ziel | 1.466 (-13) |
| 23 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 54 | Ziel | 1.480 (-15) |
| 24 |
|
AMC Annaberg | 51 | Ziel | 1.450 (-15) |
| 25 |
|
RCC Dresden | 48 | Ziel | 1.466 (-18) |
| 26 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 45 | Ziel | 1.286 (-10) |