Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 32
Annaberg (Ost)
Podeste
Formel1
Gentlemen
Rallye
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Oelsnitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.653 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.608 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.635 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.407 (+2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.608 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 180 | Ziel | 1.445 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Gera | 161 | Ziel | 1.420 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 145 | Ziel | 1.331 (-13) |
| 5 |
|
Oelsnitz | 130 | Ziel | 1.463 (-4) |
| Rallye | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.765 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.624 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 161 | Ziel | 1.456 (-4) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.407 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.436 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Olbernhau | 125 | Ziel | 1.544 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.396 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 115 | Ziel | 1.408 (-19) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.461 (-11) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.765 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.804 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Olbernhau | 161 | Ziel | 1.544 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
Oelsnitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.653 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.559 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.624 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
RCC Dresden | 120 | Ziel | 1.523 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.503 (+10) |
| 9 |
|
Reinsdorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.436 (+12) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.591 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 100 | Ziel | 1.462 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
Oelsnitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.446 (+6) |
| 13 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 92 | Ziel | 1.396 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 88 | Ziel | 1.495 (±0) |
| 15 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 84 | Ziel | 1.481 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 80 | Ziel | 1.343 (+5) |
| 17 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 76 | Ziel | 1.461 (-11) |
| 18 |
|
AMC Annaberg | 72 | Ziel | 1.468 (-6) |
| 19 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 68 | Ziel | 1.592 (-15) |
| 20 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 64 | Ziel | 1.456 (-4) |
| 21 |
|
Gelenau | 60 | Ziel | 1.459 (-11) |
| 22 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 57 | Ziel | 1.432 (-11) |
| 23 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 54 | Ziel | 1.466 (-15) |
| 24 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 51 | Ziel | 1.438 (-15) |
| 25 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 48 | Ziel | 1.408 (-19) |
| 26 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 45 | Ziel | 1.331 (-13) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.789 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.608 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Dresden | 161 | Ziel | 1.804 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.635 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Unterlind | 130 | Ziel | 1.598 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.633 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Gera | 125 | Ziel | 1.420 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.461 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.436 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.480 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.511 (-8) |