Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 24
Neuwied (Mitte)
Podeste
Formel1
Gentlemen
Rallye
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 200 | Ziel | 1.634 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 180 | Ziel | 1.555 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 161 | Ziel | 1.544 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Hainburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRG Voerde | 200 | Ziel | 1.508 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
MRC Rheinland | 180 | Ziel | 1.545 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | 161 | Ziel | 1.515 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
DJK Andernach | 145 | Ziel | 1.485 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.499 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Team Motodrom Andernach | 125 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.496 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.489 (-6) |
| Rallye | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRC Rheinland | 200 | Ziel | 1.545 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.514 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.471 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Andernach | 145 | Ziel | 1.507 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.499 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
DJK Andernach | 125 | Ziel | 1.478 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
DJK Andernach | 120 | Ziel | 1.485 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
DJK Andernach | 200 | Ziel | 1.693 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
2-speed racing team | 180 | Ziel | 1.620 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.549 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Andernach | 145 | Ziel | 1.507 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.494 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
DJK Andernach | 125 | Ziel | 1.490 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.488 (-5) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.542 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MRG Voerde | 180 | Ziel | 1.508 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 161 | Ziel | 1.476 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.471 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Ingelheim | 120 | Ziel | 1.480 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 115 | Ziel | 1.437 (-5) |