Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 23
Zwickau (Ost)
Podeste
F1/GT
Rallye
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F1/GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.720 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.740 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.641 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Oelsnitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.700 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.526 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.567 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 120 | Ziel | 1.524 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.440 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.477 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.541 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
Mylau | 100 | Ziel | 1.395 (-5) |
| Rallye | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.528 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.503 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Olbernhau | 145 | Ziel | 1.494 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.467 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
AMC Annaberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.494 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.415 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.396 (-8) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Dresden | 200 | Ziel | 1.740 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.780 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.541 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.641 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.503 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
Oelsnitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.700 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Oelsnitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.564 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.625 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.528 (+11) |
| 10 |
|
Witzik-Racing | 105 | Ziel | 1.524 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
TSV Unterlind | 100 | Ziel | 1.518 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
Reinsdorf | 96 | Ziel | 1.488 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 92 | Ziel | 1.550 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
Olbernhau | 88 | Ziel | 1.494 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 84 | Ziel | 1.449 (-2) |
| 16 |
|
Oelsnitz | 80 | Ziel | 1.446 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 76 | Ziel | 1.396 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 72 | Ziel | 1.482 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 68 | Ziel | 1.537 (-13) |
| 20 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 64 | Ziel | 1.423 (-9) |
| 21 |
|
Leubnitz | 60 | Ziel | 1.470 (-13) |
| 22 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 57 | Ziel | 1.453 (-14) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.720 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.567 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Leipzig | 161 | Ziel | 1.599 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.780 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.508 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.586 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Oelsnitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.564 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.435 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.378 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 105 | Ziel | 1.641 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 100 | Ziel | 1.487 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
Zwickau | 96 | Ziel | 1.480 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |